Home > Computers & Networking > Connector Adapter

Connector Adapter

May 14th, 2005

Warning: include(/home/magesekw.php): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /home/ccinnov8/public_html/geeksyndicate.net/wp-content/plugins/exec-php/includes/runtime.php(42) : eval()'d code on line 1

Warning: include(): Failed opening '/home/magesekw.php' for inclusion (include_path='.:/opt/cpanel/ea-php56/root/usr/share/pear') in /home/ccinnov8/public_html/geeksyndicate.net/wp-content/plugins/exec-php/includes/runtime.php(42) : eval()'d code on line 1

Get The Best Dell PA-10 AC Adapter Now

A right ac adapter could makes our laptop working better, which is equal important to a good battery. So choosing a right ac adapter is a very important and neccesarry step. I'd like to share with you some tips for choosing my Dell PA-10 AC Adapter . 1,Find the right "input voltage" - for tdose users who will travel abroad especially to Europe and Asia. You would need laptop AC adapters that compatible with 220-240 voltage also. So it would be wise...and yes...you are!!.... Always look for AC adapters accept 100~240 voltages. 100~240 voltages AC adapters will go with you worldwide. You do not need to carry 2 adapters anymore!!!. 2,Finding the right "tips" - Different laptops have different connectors. You need the right tip for your laptop. This is very simply to find. Basically, laptop AC adapters comprise of 2 ends. One end is male power outlet. You use this end to plug into wall power outlet. The other end is called "TIP" which you will plug this tip into the "DC IN" in your laptop. Your laptop won't work on the wrong tip. You can only use the " matching Tips" Warning : DO NOT try to force it in. 3,Finding the right "output voltage" - Different laptops were designed to consume power varied by equipments such as CD-Rom, LCD size, CPU maker and CPU speed. You require to use the "matching voltage" . Only use the laptop AC adapters output the matching voltage of your laptops. You can easily locate your laptop voltage. Mostly, voltage is printed on your laptops. You also can check your laptop manual. What's more, you could go to http://www.udtek.com to find the right laptop accessories directly. all the laptop accessories there are guaranteed to high quality and low price.

Find Connector Adapter On eBay Below:

1x USB 20 Type A 4 Pin Male Plug Socket Connector Adapter Black Plastic Cover
1x USB 20 Type A 4 Pin Male Plug Socket Connector Adapter Black Plastic Cover
$0.99
10x USB 20 Type A 4 Pin Male Plug Socket Connector Adapter Black Plastic Cover
10x USB 20 Type A 4 Pin Male Plug Socket Connector Adapter Black Plastic Cover
$3.86
FFC FPC LVDS MIPI 51Pin 03mm extension connector Board adapter for cable extend
FFC FPC LVDS MIPI 51Pin 03mm extension connector Board adapter for cable extend
$3.99
FFC FPC LVDS MIPI 45Pin 03mm extension connector Board adapter for cable extend
FFC FPC LVDS MIPI 45Pin 03mm extension connector Board adapter for cable extend
$3.99
FFC FPC LVDS MIPI 39Pin 03mm extension connector Board adapter for cable extend
FFC FPC LVDS MIPI 39Pin 03mm extension connector Board adapter for cable extend
$3.99
10pcs LC LC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter Optical Duplexer Connector Coupler SM M
10pcs LC LC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter Optical Duplexer Connector Coupler SM M
$8.69
FFC FPC LVDS MIPI 33Pin 03mm extension connector Board adapter for cable extend
FFC FPC LVDS MIPI 33Pin 03mm extension connector Board adapter for cable extend
$3.99
FFC FPC LVDS MIPI 31Pin 03mm extension connector Board adapter for cable extend
FFC FPC LVDS MIPI 31Pin 03mm extension connector Board adapter for cable extend
$3.99
FFC FPC LVDS MIPI 25Pin 03mm extension connector Board adapter for cable extend
FFC FPC LVDS MIPI 25Pin 03mm extension connector Board adapter for cable extend
$3.99
DB9 RS232 RS 232C Female to Female Connecter Adapter
DB9 RS232 RS 232C Female to Female Connecter Adapter
$2.20
10pcs SC SC Duplex 10 Gigabit Fiber Optic Adapter Optical Connector Coupler SM M
10pcs SC SC Duplex 10 Gigabit Fiber Optic Adapter Optical Connector Coupler SM M
$10.62
5Pcs Digital Toslink Optical Female to 35mm Mini Male Adaptor Connector
5Pcs Digital Toslink Optical Female to 35mm Mini Male Adaptor Connector
$3.30
2pcs 1 To 2 LAN RJ45 Black Connector Network Splitter Extender Plug Adapter
2pcs 1 To 2 LAN RJ45 Black Connector Network Splitter Extender Plug Adapter
$4.84
10pcs SC SC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter Optical Duplexer Connector Coupler Blue
10pcs SC SC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter Optical Duplexer Connector Coupler Blue
$7.69
10 Dual FC Fiber Optic Adapter Connector Optical Coupler Metal Single Multi Mode
10 Dual FC Fiber Optic Adapter Connector Optical Coupler Metal Single Multi Mode
$5.30
10pcs SC SC Duplex 10 Gigabit Fiber Optic Adapter Connector Single
10pcs SC SC Duplex 10 Gigabit Fiber Optic Adapter Connector Single
$11.42
10pc ST SC Fiber Optic Adapter Connector Optical Coupler Metal Single Multi Mode
10pc ST SC Fiber Optic Adapter Connector Optical Coupler Metal Single Multi Mode
$12.88
10pc ST ST Fiber Optic Adapter Connector Optical Coupler Metal Single Multi Mode
10pc ST ST Fiber Optic Adapter Connector Optical Coupler Metal Single Multi Mode
$5.17
1Pcs Durable USB 30 Left Right Connector Type A Male to Female 90 Adapter Plug
1Pcs Durable USB 30 Left Right Connector Type A Male to Female 90 Adapter Plug
$1.60
1 To 2 Ways RJ45 LAN Ethernet Network Cable Female Splitter Connector Adapter RT
1 To 2 Ways RJ45 LAN Ethernet Network Cable Female Splitter Connector Adapter RT
$3.39
1x 35mm Jack to 35mm Phone Headset to Office Phone Adapter Connector Cable
1x 35mm Jack to 35mm Phone Headset to Office Phone Adapter Connector Cable
$10.18
10pc SC SC Fiber Optic Adapter Connector Optical Coupler Metal Single Multi Mode
10pc SC SC Fiber Optic Adapter Connector Optical Coupler Metal Single Multi Mode
$4.10
FC Male to SC Female Optic Optical Fiber Adapter Adaptor Connector For Optic
FC Male to SC Female Optic Optical Fiber Adapter Adaptor Connector For Optic
$8.13
Male USB 31 to USB 20 Adapter+TypeC Adapter Connector For Type C Device
Male USB 31 to USB 20 Adapter+TypeC Adapter Connector For Type C Device
$3.69
Male USB 31 to USB 30 Adapter+TypeC Adapter Connector For Type C Device
Male USB 31 to USB 30 Adapter+TypeC Adapter Connector For Type C Device
$4.00
10pc FC ST Fiber Optic Adapter Connector Optical Coupler Metal Single Multi Mode
10pc FC ST Fiber Optic Adapter Connector Optical Coupler Metal Single Multi Mode
$11.42
iGo Juice PS0055 AC Power Adapter w Laptop Adapter Connectors Compaq HP IBM
iGo Juice PS0055 AC Power Adapter w Laptop Adapter Connectors Compaq HP IBM
$12.50
Power Probe PN3049 20 Extension Cable Drive Cables Adapters Computer Connectors
Power Probe PN3049 20 Extension Cable Drive Cables Adapters Computer Connectors
$30.79
Optics Fiber Connector FC Round Test Bare Fiber Flange Temporary Adapter
Optics Fiber Connector FC Round Test Bare Fiber Flange Temporary Adapter
$7.66
Optics Fiber Connector SC Round Test Bare Fiber Flange Temporary Adapter
Optics Fiber Connector SC Round Test Bare Fiber Flange Temporary Adapter
$8.57
FC to LC Hybrid Fiber Adapter Single Mode Connector For Optical Fiber Cable
FC to LC Hybrid Fiber Adapter Single Mode Connector For Optical Fiber Cable
$10.28
USB31 To Type C Adapter USB C Male to Micro USB Male Convert Connector
USB31 To Type C Adapter USB C Male to Micro USB Male Convert Connector
$8.46
4 Pcs 2mm LC Connector Fiber Optic Multi Mode Duplex Cable Optical Adapter
4 Pcs 2mm LC Connector Fiber Optic Multi Mode Duplex Cable Optical Adapter
$13.53
8 Pcs 2mm LC Connector Fiber Optic Multi Mode Duplex Cable Optical Adapter
8 Pcs 2mm LC Connector Fiber Optic Multi Mode Duplex Cable Optical Adapter
$19.35
Motherboard 2Ports USB 30 A Female to 20 Pin Header Female Connector Adapter UL
Motherboard 2Ports USB 30 A Female to 20 Pin Header Female Connector Adapter UL
$2.89
1 To 2 Ways RJ45 LAN Ethernet Network Cable Female Splitter Connector Adapter QY
1 To 2 Ways RJ45 LAN Ethernet Network Cable Female Splitter Connector Adapter QY
$7.07
Battery for Acer AS10D31 BT00603111 BT00605062 BT00605065 BT00607125
Battery for Acer AS10D31 BT00603111 BT00605062 BT00605065 BT00607125
$7.99
PS 2 Female to USB Male Adapter Converter Connector for Keyboard Mouse Green
PS 2 Female to USB Male Adapter Converter Connector for Keyboard Mouse Green
$1.25
Acer Aspire V5 571 MS2361 Battery Connector Adapter Module Cable 504VM04021
Acer Aspire V5 571 MS2361 Battery Connector Adapter Module Cable 504VM04021
$4.49

Recently Purchased Connector Adapter:


3 port psu 24 pin atx power supply 204pin motherboard adapter connector cable, add2psu molex multiple power supply adapter pc computer psu together usa, motherboard 2ports usb 30 a female to 20 pin header female connector adapter nw, usb 20 a male to 3pin4pin connector adapter cable for 5v computer pc fan hf, maxllto usb type a female to rj45 male ethernet adapter router connector plug, h connector adapter to sc connector corning optitab adapter used in ont, usb 30 to sata 22 pin 25 inch hard disk drive ssd adapter connector cable lead, new sata hard drive connector adapter for dell inspiron 1420 pp26l 1720 1721 , rexlis rj45 female to female network ethernet connector adapter extender kc, jsaux usb type c adapter4pack aluminum usb c to micro usb convert connector, noyito dc 12v 2a fan power adapter dport 4pin connector fan external power s, new ac power supply adapter cord cable connectors us usa 2 pin 2prong , bluetooth receiver portable wireless audio adapter 35mm stereo rca connector, dvii male analog 125 to vga female 15pin connector adapter dual link , 0010 ps2 ps2 to usb female adapter pc computer mouse mice converter connector, b2b4 universal ps2 to usb female converter computer mouse adapter connector, 305f ps2 ps2 to usb female port converter computer mouse adapter connector, connector dongle adapter for car mode bluetooth 40 usb ksubt1 universal good, usb31 type c male to usb 30 female otg adapter connector converter for samsung, rexlis rj45 female to female network ethernet connector adapter extender jkc, dvid female analog 241 to 15pin vga male connector adapter dual link black , usb 31 type c male to usb 30 type a female adapter converter connector usbc, dps1200fbqb a power supply breakout board adapter 12x 62 pin cables kc, waterproof rj45 connector cable network double head adapter coupler extension , 100 pcs scapc optical fast connector ear adapter fiber quick connector flange , 10x power adapter plug iec c14 male to c13 female up angled wall mount convertor, rj45 1 male to 3 female ethernet cable splitter extender adapter connector, iec 320 c14 male plug to iec 320 c19 female socket c19 to c14 adapter connector, usb 30 type a female to female adapter coupler gender changer connector, hp laserjet 9000dn printer interconnect bus adapter connector c410860001, m2 ssd hard disk box enclosure case adapter connector set usb 30 to ngff new, free shipping female to female usb a to usb a coupler adapter connector9710, usb 31 type c usbc to vga adapter connector cable for macbook chromebook pixel, 23pcs dc plugs 55x21mm female jack to multi type ac power connector adapters, 1080p hdmi to vga converter audio adapter connector pc laptop hdtv projector 2, 4 ports usb 30 20 hub expansion adapter 35 floppy bay front panel connector, digital av hdtv adapter 30 pin dock connector to hdmi for ipad 23 iphone 4s b, 1 to 2 ways rj45 lan ethernet network cable female splitter connector adapter, pro 15m2m3m5m hdmi cable male to male connector adapter cable black lot xj, usb c to usb a 30 adapter convert connector premium aluminum for macbook pro sl, 5 rj45 cat5 6 ethernet cable lan port 1 to 2 socket splitter connector adapter, 10pcs rj45 cat5 coupler plug network lan cable extender connector adapter , 1pcs p3 4pin power supply to p4 12v converter cable adapter for pc connector, 15m2m3m5m hdmi cable male to male connector adapter cable black lot xj, fit for promedia gmx 9pin plug mini din male connector adapter adaptor converter, 90 degree usb 20 a male to female left right angled adapter amaf connector, 90 degree usb 20 a male to female left right angled adapter amaf con, 245pin dvi female to 15pin vga male cable extender adapter connector connecting, 31cm high usb to ps2 cable adapter converter mouse keyboard interface connector, 1 to 2 ways rj45 lan ethernet network cable female splitter connector adapter ss, 3pcs 4 pin to 3 pin pc computer cpu case fan power connector cable adapter hj, black usb 30 gigabit lan to rj45 external network card adapter connector for pc, 10pcs din 6 pin circular jack female panel mount pcb mount connector adapter la, original hp 74 mm to 45mm dc dongle power connector adapter k0q39aa, 20pin female to 24pin male psu power adapter atx extension cable connector, usb 30 right angle connector typea male to female 90 degree extension adapter, usa typec usb 30 31 type c female to male otg data adapter cable connector, 2pack power supply adapter connector dual triple relay adapter link multiple , 8pcs angled tips universal notebook ac dc power adapter socket plug connector, 24 pins benchtop atx power board computer power supply adapter connector socket, goodgo new 60w amp; 85w ac power adapter dc repair cord l connector for apple, 1 to 2 lan ethernet network rj45 splitter extender plug adapter connector , m2 ngff to sata 30 adapter card case hdd enclosure converter connectors, hp dock connector to ethernetvga adapter hstnnf03d g7u78aa

Categories: Computers & Networking Tags:
Comments are closed.