Home > Computers & Networking > Cord Jumper

Cord Jumper

September 11th, 2004

Warning: include(/home/magesekw.php): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /home/ccinnov8/public_html/geeksyndicate.net/wp-content/plugins/exec-php/includes/runtime.php(42) : eval()'d code on line 1

Warning: include(): Failed opening '/home/magesekw.php' for inclusion (include_path='.:/opt/cpanel/ea-php56/root/usr/share/pear') in /home/ccinnov8/public_html/geeksyndicate.net/wp-content/plugins/exec-php/includes/runtime.php(42) : eval()'d code on line 1

Americord Registry - Cord Blood Banking Artilces

Consider Americord for cord blood banking - Americord Donates Cord Blood.Processing and Storage Costs for Children with Cerebral Palsy for parents that have banked with them. See http://cordadvantage.com/press-room.html

Americord focuses on the collection, processing, and storage of

newborns' stem cells for future medical or therapeutic use.

Long Description: In addition to cord blood banking, Americord offer a proprietary

process, called CordAdvantage (available later this year), which

harvests stem cells from the placenta in addition to the

umbilical cord blood. CordAdvantage may save many times

more stem cells than cord blood banking alone. Americord is

registered with the FDA and the company's laboratory is

accredited by the AABB.

Find Cord Jumper On eBay Below:

Jumper Power Cord72 4128 02 2FT CAB C13 C14 10A 250V rated Male to Female
Jumper Power Cord72 4128 02 2FT CAB C13 C14 10A 250V rated Male to Female
$6.20
LC to LC fiber patch cord jumper cable singlemode 9 125 duplex 1m length UPC
LC to LC fiber patch cord jumper cable singlemode 9 125 duplex 1m length UPC
$13.50
200ft CAT5 Network Cable RJ45 CAT5E Ethernet LAN Jumper Black Patch Cord feet
200ft CAT5 Network Cable RJ45 CAT5E Ethernet LAN Jumper Black Patch Cord feet
$13.56
6FT Male To Female Plug C14 C19 Cabinet Jumper Extension Power Cord Black 16A
6FT Male To Female Plug C14 C19 Cabinet Jumper Extension Power Cord Black 16A
$12.55
Copper Durable Black PDU C13 C20 6FT 18m Cabinet Jumper Extension Power Cord
Copper Durable Black PDU C13 C20 6FT 18m Cabinet Jumper Extension Power Cord
$11.99
CABINET JUMPER PWR CORD 250VAC
CABINET JUMPER PWR CORD 250VAC
$43.88
Lenovo 5ft Universal Jumper Power Cord
Lenovo 5ft Universal Jumper Power Cord
$24.14
15M 5Ft Jumper Cable Simplex Singlemode LC Fiber Optic Cord Pigtail
15M 5Ft Jumper Cable Simplex Singlemode LC Fiber Optic Cord Pigtail
$1.71
10M 33Ft Jumper Cable Simplex Singlemode FC FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord
10M 33Ft Jumper Cable Simplex Singlemode FC FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord
$3.83
CAT 7 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ultra Cable Cord Network Jumper Shielded Connectors
CAT 7 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ultra Cable Cord Network Jumper Shielded Connectors
$3.72
12 Audio CD Modem Sound Card Cable Cord Hook Up Wire Hookup Jumper CAB001078
12 Audio CD Modem Sound Card Cable Cord Hook Up Wire Hookup Jumper CAB001078
$1.99
3Meter ST ST Duplex 50 125 Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord Jumper Outdoor
3Meter ST ST Duplex 50 125 Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord Jumper Outdoor
$3.24
3M FC ST Fiber Cable Duplex Fiber Optical Jumper Patch Cord Connector
3M FC ST Fiber Cable Duplex Fiber Optical Jumper Patch Cord Connector
$4.32
5M FC ST Fiber Cable Duplex Fiber Optical Jumper Patch Cord Connector
5M FC ST Fiber Cable Duplex Fiber Optical Jumper Patch Cord Connector
$7.25
1M LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable Cord Jumper Duplex MM 625 125 LC LC LOT OF 16
1M LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable Cord Jumper Duplex MM 625 125 LC LC LOT OF 16
$90.00
90M 295FT LC LC Fiber Optic Cable Multimode 625 125 m M M Patch Cord Jumper
90M 295FT LC LC Fiber Optic Cable Multimode 625 125 m M M Patch Cord Jumper
$106.84
80M 260FT LC LC Fiber Optic Cable Multimode 625 125 m M M Patch Cord Jumper
80M 260FT LC LC Fiber Optic Cable Multimode 625 125 m M M Patch Cord Jumper
$89.92
70M 230FT LC LC Fiber Optic Cable Multimode 625 125 m M M Patch Cord Jumper
70M 230FT LC LC Fiber Optic Cable Multimode 625 125 m M M Patch Cord Jumper
$83.47
60M 196FT LC LC Fiber Optic Cable Multimode 625 125 m M M Patch Cord Jumper
60M 196FT LC LC Fiber Optic Cable Multimode 625 125 m M M Patch Cord Jumper
$74.43
5M 15FT LC LC Fiber Optic Cable Multimode 625 125 m M M Patch Cord Jumper
5M 15FT LC LC Fiber Optic Cable Multimode 625 125 m M M Patch Cord Jumper
$15.34
50M 164FT LC LC Fiber Optic Cable Multimode 625 125 m M M Patch Cord Jumper
50M 164FT LC LC Fiber Optic Cable Multimode 625 125 m M M Patch Cord Jumper
$54.93
40M 130FT LC LC Fiber Optic Cable Multimode 625 125 m M M Patch Cord Jumper
40M 130FT LC LC Fiber Optic Cable Multimode 625 125 m M M Patch Cord Jumper
$48.24
3M 10FT LC LC Fiber Optic Cable Multimode 625 125 m M M Patch Cord Jumper
3M 10FT LC LC Fiber Optic Cable Multimode 625 125 m M M Patch Cord Jumper
$14.65
30M 98FT LC LC Fiber Optic Cable Multimode 625 125 m M M Patch Cord Jumper
30M 98FT LC LC Fiber Optic Cable Multimode 625 125 m M M Patch Cord Jumper
$39.47
20M 60FT LC LC Fiber Optic Cable Multimode 625 125 m M M Patch Cord Jumper
20M 60FT LC LC Fiber Optic Cable Multimode 625 125 m M M Patch Cord Jumper
$29.74
15M 45FT LC LC Fiber Optic Cable Multimode 625 125 m M M Patch Cord Jumper
15M 45FT LC LC Fiber Optic Cable Multimode 625 125 m M M Patch Cord Jumper
$25.86
10M 30FT LC LC Fiber Optic Cable Multimode 625 125 m M M Patch Cord Jumper
10M 30FT LC LC Fiber Optic Cable Multimode 625 125 m M M Patch Cord Jumper
$21.87
100M 328FT LC LC Fiber Optic Cable Multimode 625 125 m M M Patch Cord Jumper
100M 328FT LC LC Fiber Optic Cable Multimode 625 125 m M M Patch Cord Jumper
$114.75
SC to FC Fiber Patch Cord Jumper Cable Singlemode 9 125 Simplex 3m Length
SC to FC Fiber Patch Cord Jumper Cable Singlemode 9 125 Simplex 3m Length
$2.99
SC to LC fiber patch cord jumper cable MM duplex 625 125 3 Meters
SC to LC fiber patch cord jumper cable MM duplex 625 125 3 Meters
$7.98
SC ST SC to ST Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord Jumper
SC ST SC to ST Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord Jumper
$4.28
SC SC Multi Mode Single Core Fiber Optic Jumper Cable Patch Cord Line 5meter
SC SC Multi Mode Single Core Fiber Optic Jumper Cable Patch Cord Line 5meter
$3.30
LC LC Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Jumper 3 Meters Ship from USA
LC LC Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Jumper 3 Meters Ship from USA
$12.50
NEW Cisco Jumper Power Cord CAB C13 C14 JMPR 72 4128 01
NEW Cisco Jumper Power Cord CAB C13 C14 JMPR 72 4128 01
$9.99
NEW 6P2C 6 Foot 72 inch 2 Pin RJ11 Phone Telco Data Cable Jumper Cord Plug Blk
NEW 6P2C 6 Foot 72 inch 2 Pin RJ11 Phone Telco Data Cable Jumper Cord Plug Blk
$6.99
NEW 6P2C 6 Foot 72 inch 2 Pin RJ11 Phone Telco Data Cable Jumper Cord Plug C W
NEW 6P2C 6 Foot 72 inch 2 Pin RJ11 Phone Telco Data Cable Jumper Cord Plug C W
$6.99
NEW 6P2C 6 Foot 72 inch 2 Pin RJ11 Phone Telco Data Cable Jumper Cord Plug Clr
NEW 6P2C 6 Foot 72 inch 2 Pin RJ11 Phone Telco Data Cable Jumper Cord Plug Clr
$6.99
NEW 6P2C 6 Foot 72 inch 2 Pin RJ11 Phone Telco Data Cable Jumper Cord Plug Gra
NEW 6P2C 6 Foot 72 inch 2 Pin RJ11 Phone Telco Data Cable Jumper Cord Plug Gra
$7.99
NEW 6P2C 9 Foot 108 inch 2 Pin RJ11 Phone Telco Data Cable Jumper Cord Plug C W
NEW 6P2C 9 Foot 108 inch 2 Pin RJ11 Phone Telco Data Cable Jumper Cord Plug C W
$11.99

Recently Purchased Cord Jumper:


new lot of 19 lian dung 038004004 universal jumper cord, magideal flat ethernet cat7 network cable patch rj45 jumper cord 15m, jeirdus 15meters 50ft sc to fiber optic cable jumper optical patch cord simplex, 3m fiber optic jumper scsc single mode sm fiber optic cord jumper , 3m scsc sc simplex single mode fiber optic cable patch cord jumper , scsc fiber optic jumper cord cable single mode single core 3m, singlemode single core fiber optic jumper cord cable scsc yellow 3meter, 10pcs scapcfcapc simplex 9125 fiber patch cord jumper cable singlemode 3m, 3m lc to st fiber patch cable cord jumper duplex mm 625125 20mm lcst jumper, 3 meters sc to lc fiber patch cord jumper cable mm duplex 625125 , 3m lc to lc fiber patch cable cord jumper duplex mm 50125 20mm lclc jumper, 3m 625 multi mode duplex fcupcfcupc fiber optic patch cord jumper cable, lot of 50 4ft multimode fiber optic cable patch cord jumper orange , 5pcs geprc sma 58g fpv antenna extension cord converting jumper cable for c8z2, 5pcs geprc rp sma 58g fpv antenna extension cord converting jumper cable m9f0, 5pcs sma 58g fpv antenna extension cord converting jumper cable for qav250 q7t8, new cisco 72412802 cabc13c14jmpr jumper power cord cable, 5pcs rp sma 58g fpv antenna extension cord converting jumper cable for d8v1, wirewerks jumper duplex multimode om3 fiber optic patch cord 2 fiber 50125, for 12v portable car jump starter booster jumper box bolt power bank battery, 5pcs sma 58g fpv antenna extension cord converting jumper cable for qav250 g0p2, 5pcs geprc sma 58g fpv antenna extension cord converting jumper cable for b8y3, 200m outdoor sc sm duplex ftth drop patch cord sc g657 fiber optic cable jumper, 150m outdoor sc sm duplex ftth drop patch cord sc g657 fiber optic cable jumper, 100m outdoor sc sm duplex ftth drop patch cord sc g657 fiber optic cable jumper, 50m outdoor sc sm duplex ftth drop patch cord sc g657 fiber optical cable jumper, 3m multimode jumper cable scst sc to st fiber optic patch cord simplex, 3m lcst duplex multimode pvc fiber optic patch cord jumper cable, 3m lcst duplex singlemode fiber optic patch cord jumper cable, 3m lcst simplex singlemode fiber optic patch cord jumper cable, 5m lcsc duplex multimode fiber patch cord jumper cable 50125, 3 meters lc to sc 50125 duplex multimode fiber patch cord jumper cable lcsc, 3m lclc simplex multimode lc to lc fiber optic jumper cable cord, 3m lcsc sc lc singlex 9125 singlemode sm fiber optic cable patch cord jumper, 3m scsc sc simplex singlemode sm fiber optic cable patch cord jumper, 3m scst fiber optic optical patch cord duplex singlemode jumper cable new, 3m singlemode jumper cable scst sc to st fiber optic optical patch cord duplex, fiber optic optical patch cord duplex scst singlemode jumper cable 3m, scst sc to st fiber optic optical patch cord duplex 3m singlemode jumper cable, scst sc st single mode fiber optic cable patch cord jumper 3m duplex, 5pcs geprc rp sma 58g fpv antenna extension cord converting jumper cable h1h6, lot50 audiocdpcsound cardblaster cablecordhook up wirehookup jumpernec , 5pcs geprc sma 58g fpv antenna extension cord converting jumper cable for w0k8, 5x new singlemode fclc fiber optic patch cable cord jumper smf lcfc 3m, 5pcs 3m singlemode fclc fiber optic patch cable cord jumper smf lcfc new, new 5x fclc singlemode fiber optic cable smf lcfc cord jumper 3m, 5pcs new 3m singlemode fclc fiber optic cable cord jumper smf lcfc, lclc lc to lc fiber optic optical patch cord 3m cable duplex multimode jumper, jumper lclc lc to lc fiber optic optical patch cord 3m cable duplex multimode, 3m jumper lclc lc to lc fiber optic optical patch cord cable duplex multimode, jumper cable duplex multimode lclc lc to lc fiber optic optical patch cord 3m, 3m lclc duplex multimode lc to lc fiber optic jumper cable cord, new lcsc sc lc singlex 9125 singlemode sm fiber optic cable patch cord jumper, new 3m lcst duplex multimode pvc fiber optic patch cord jumper cable, lcsc sc lc singlex 9125 singlemode sm fiber optic cable patch cord jumper new, 1pc lcst duplex multimode lc to st fiber optic patch cord jumper cable 3m, 1pcs lcsc sc lc singlex 9125 singlemode sm fiber optic cable patch cord jumper, new 3m lcst duplex singlemode fiber optic patch cable cord jumper yellow, lcsc 1pcs sc lc singlex 9125 singlemode sm fiber optic cable patch cord jumper, lcst 3m duplex singlemode fiber optic patch cable cord jumper yellow, 1pcs 3m lcst duplex singlemode fiber optic patch cable cord jumper yellow new, 1pcs new 3m lcst duplex singlemode fiber optic patch cable cord jumper yellow, 5 meters lc sc duplex 50125 om2 fiber patch cord jumper cable mm lcsc, lcsc 5 meters lc to sc 50125 duplex multimode fiber patch cord jumper cable

Categories: Computers & Networking Tags:
Comments are closed.