Home > Computers & Networking > Lite Fiber

Lite Fiber

June 28th, 2010

Warning: include(/home/magesekw.php): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /home/ccinnov8/public_html/geeksyndicate.net/wp-content/plugins/exec-php/includes/runtime.php(42) : eval()'d code on line 1

Warning: include(): Failed opening '/home/magesekw.php' for inclusion (include_path='.:/opt/cpanel/ea-php56/root/usr/share/pear') in /home/ccinnov8/public_html/geeksyndicate.net/wp-content/plugins/exec-php/includes/runtime.php(42) : eval()'d code on line 1
To much fiber? Maintaining? Will I maintain at this way of eating.?

I've been trying to get my fiber in. But I recently been wanting a lot of aunt millies lite fiber bread; 6g per 2 slices.
So recently I've been having oatmeal and that for breakfast sometimes lunch. Today my fiber intake is 61g

I am eating around 1200 calories.
I have had my metabolism checked RMR=1180
I am wanting to maintain.
I've had a eating disorder ranging from Anorexia to bullimia for over 6 years now. I have went from eating 300 calories to binge/purging.

My real question is... am I having to much fiber. I really enjoy oatmeal and bread. Dipping it in is happiness to me. lol

Thanks <3 Exercise: 20 minutes on elliptical 4 days out of the week. 10 minutes of strength training. Everyday on my arms. Trying to build my metabolism up so gaining some lean muscle.

That is a LOT of fiber. The recommendation is 25 to 35 g. You are eating double that!

Find Lite Fiber On eBay Below:

Tripp Lite 5M Duplex Singlemode 83 125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC LC 16 16ft 5
Tripp Lite 5M Duplex Singlemode 83 125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC LC 16 16ft 5
$24.86
Tripp Lite 2M Duplex SMF Singlemode 83 125 Uniboot Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC L
Tripp Lite 2M Duplex SMF Singlemode 83 125 Uniboot Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC L
$42.55
Tripp Lite 1M Duplex Multimode 625 125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC SC 3 3ft 1 M
Tripp Lite 1M Duplex Multimode 625 125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC SC 3 3ft 1 M
$21.58
Tripp Lite 8M Duplex Multimode 50 125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC LC 26 26ft 8 M
Tripp Lite 8M Duplex Multimode 50 125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC LC 26 26ft 8 M
$33.13
Tripp Lite 2M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50 125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC S
Tripp Lite 2M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50 125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC S
$20.61
Tripp Lite 3M Duplex Multimode 625 125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC LC 10 10ft 3
Tripp Lite 3M Duplex Multimode 625 125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC LC 10 10ft 3
$24.27
Tripp Lite 12 Fiber Patch Panel 2 MTP MPO to 12 LC 10Gb Breakout Cassette
Tripp Lite 12 Fiber Patch Panel 2 MTP MPO to 12 LC 10Gb Breakout Cassette
$418.34
TRIPP LITE 15m fiber optic patch cable duplex multimode lc st 625 125 N318 15M
TRIPP LITE 15m fiber optic patch cable duplex multimode lc st 625 125 N318 15M
$37.29
Tripp Lite N306 04M 625 125 Fiber Patch Cable SC SC 13FT 4M
Tripp Lite N306 04M 625 125 Fiber Patch Cable SC SC 13FT 4M
$5.99
Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode 625 125 Fiber Patch Cable SC SC  7M 23 ft N3
Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode 625 125 Fiber Patch Cable SC SC 7M 23 ft N3
$9.99
Tripp Lite 2M Duplex Multimode 50 125 Fiber Patch Cable LC LC
Tripp Lite 2M Duplex Multimode 50 125 Fiber Patch Cable LC LC
$22.07
Tripp Lite 12 Fiber Patch Panel 2 MTP MPO to 12 LC 10Gb Breakout Cassette
Tripp Lite 12 Fiber Patch Panel 2 MTP MPO to 12 LC 10Gb Breakout Cassette
$412.35
Tripp Lite 12 Fiber Patch Panel 2 MTP MPO to 12 LC 10Gb Breakout Cassette
Tripp Lite 12 Fiber Patch Panel 2 MTP MPO to 12 LC 10Gb Breakout Cassette
$422.99
Tripp Lite Duplex Fiber Optic MMF SMF Multimode Singlemode Coupler LC LC
Tripp Lite Duplex Fiber Optic MMF SMF Multimode Singlemode Coupler LC LC
$15.75
Tripp Lite 7M 10Gb Duplex Multimode Fiber Patch Cable 50 125 OM4 LC LC LSZH
Tripp Lite 7M 10Gb Duplex Multimode Fiber Patch Cable 50 125 OM4 LC LC LSZH
$55.54
NEW Tripp Lite Mfg Co N820 10M OM4 Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable Network 10M
NEW Tripp Lite Mfg Co N820 10M OM4 Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable Network 10M
$38.98
TRIPP LITE 25M Duplex Single Mode 83 125 Fiber Patch Cable LC ST 82 N368 25M
TRIPP LITE 25M Duplex Single Mode 83 125 Fiber Patch Cable LC ST 82 N368 25M
$17.99
23FT Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode 625 125 Fiber Patch Cable LC ST
23FT Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode 625 125 Fiber Patch Cable LC ST
$14.95
Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode 625 125 Fiber Patch Cable
Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode 625 125 Fiber Patch Cable
$19.99
TRIPP LITE N370 10M 10M DUPLEX FIBER SMF LC LC
TRIPP LITE N370 10M 10M DUPLEX FIBER SMF LC LC
$24.94
TRIPP LITE N785 001 SC UTP Fiber Optic Gig Convr
TRIPP LITE N785 001 SC UTP Fiber Optic Gig Convr
$120.32
TRIPP LITE N310 08M 8M DUPLEX MULTIMODE 625 125 FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE MTRJ
TRIPP LITE N310 08M 8M DUPLEX MULTIMODE 625 125 FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE MTRJ
$18.94
TRIPP LITE N366 02M 2M DUPLEX SINGLEMODE 83 125 FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE LC S
TRIPP LITE N366 02M 2M DUPLEX SINGLEMODE 83 125 FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE LC S
$17.11
TRIPP LITE N306 003 1M DUPLEX MULTIMODE 625 125 FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE SC S
TRIPP LITE N306 003 1M DUPLEX MULTIMODE 625 125 FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE SC S
$13.98
TRIPP LITE N318 02M 2M DUPLEX MULTIMODE 625 125 FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE LC S
TRIPP LITE N318 02M 2M DUPLEX MULTIMODE 625 125 FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE LC S
$14.62
TRIPP LITE N320 01M 1M DUPLEX MULTIMODE 625 125 FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE LC L
TRIPP LITE N320 01M 1M DUPLEX MULTIMODE 625 125 FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE LC L
$16.17
TRIPP LITE N320 10M DUPLEX MULTIMODE 625 125 LC LC 32FT FIBER PATCH CABLE LOT 3
TRIPP LITE N320 10M DUPLEX MULTIMODE 625 125 LC LC 32FT FIBER PATCH CABLE LOT 3
$49.99
Skinomi Carbon Fiber Black Tablet Skin+Screen Protector for Hisense Sero 7 Lite
Skinomi Carbon Fiber Black Tablet Skin+Screen Protector for Hisense Sero 7 Lite
$17.99
Skinomi Carbon Fiber Silver Skin+Clear Screen Protector for Hisense Sero 7 Lite
Skinomi Carbon Fiber Silver Skin+Clear Screen Protector for Hisense Sero 7 Lite
$17.99
Tripp Lite 2M Duplex Multimode 625 125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC SC 6 6ft 2 M
Tripp Lite 2M Duplex Multimode 625 125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC SC 6 6ft 2 M
$15.46
Tripp Lite N820 05M OM4 Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable for Network
Tripp Lite N820 05M OM4 Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable for Network
$4.99
Fiber Optic Patch CordLC SC3mOrange TRIPP LITE N316 03M
Fiber Optic Patch CordLC SC3mOrange TRIPP LITE N316 03M
$22.73
Tripp Lite N320 001 1 ft Duplex MMF LC To LC 625 125 Fiber Cable
Tripp Lite N320 001 1 ft Duplex MMF LC To LC 625 125 Fiber Cable
$14.83
Tripp Lite 8M Duplex Multimode 625 125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable MTRJ SC 26 26ft
Tripp Lite 8M Duplex Multimode 625 125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable MTRJ SC 26 26ft
$27.96
Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode Fiber Patch Cable OM5 LC LC 50 125 100Gb 3M
Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode Fiber Patch Cable OM5 LC LC 50 125 100Gb 3M
$28.13
Tripp Lite 46M Duplex Multimode 625 125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC LC 150 150f
Tripp Lite 46M Duplex Multimode 625 125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC LC 150 150f
$54.70
Tripp Lite MTP MPO APC SMF Fiber Patch Cable 12 Fiber QSFP+ 40 100Gbe 2M
Tripp Lite MTP MPO APC SMF Fiber Patch Cable 12 Fiber QSFP+ 40 100Gbe 2M
$171.39
Tripp Lite 5M Duplex Multimode 625 125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable Red LC LC 16 16
Tripp Lite 5M Duplex Multimode 625 125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable Red LC LC 16 16
$19.68
Tripp Lite 1M Duplex Multimode 50 125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC SC 3 3ft 1 Met
Tripp Lite 1M Duplex Multimode 50 125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC SC 3 3ft 1 Met
$22.77

Recently Purchased Lite Fiber:


new tripp lite fiber optic gig media n785001sc, tripp lite 5m 10gb duplex multimode 50125 om3 lszh fiber optic patch cable lcs, tripp lite 10 100bt to 100bfx st fiber co n784001st, new in box sealed tripplite n784001st converter utp ethernet fiber ethernet, tripp lite 10gb duplex multimode 50125 om3 lszh fiber patch cable lclc , tripp lite duplex multimode 625125 fiber patch cable lclc 1m 3ftn3, tripp lite duplex multimode 50125 fiber patch cable lclc 10m 33ftn5, tripp lite n82020n 10 gb duplex multimode 50125 om3 lszh fiber cable, tripp lite duplex multimode 625125 fiber patch cable lclc 46m 150ft, tripp lite duplex multimode 625125 fiber patch cable lclc 20m 65ft, tripp lite duplex multimode 625125 fiber patch cable lcst 3m 10ftn, tripp lite 10gb duplex multimode 50125 om3 lszh fiber patch cable lclc , tripp lite duplex singlemode 83125 fiber patch cable lcsc 3m 10ftn, tripp lite duplex singlemode 83125 fiber patch cable lclc 2m 6ftn3, tripp lite duplex multimode 625125 fiber adapter lcsc mf 03m 1ftn, tripp lite duplex multimode 50125 fiber patch cable lclc 5m 16ftn52, tripp lite duplex singlemode 83125 fiber patch cable lcsc 2m 6ftn3, tripp lite n490016lclc fiber patch panel 1u lclc 16 port, tripp lite duplex singlemode 83125 fiber patch cable lcsc 5m 16ftn, tripp lite duplex multimode 50125 fiber patch cable lclc 15m 50ftn5, tripp lite 10gb100gb duplex multimode 50125 om4 lszh fiber patch cable lc, tripp lite fiber optic gig media converter utp gigabit ethernet to fiber n78, tripp lite duplex singlemode 83125 fiber patch cable lclc 5m 16ftn, tripp lite duplex multimode 625125 fiber patch cable scst 2m 6ftn3, tripp lite duplex multimode 625125 fiber patch cable lcsc 3m 10ftn, tripp lite 36port lclc rackmount fiber enclosure feed thru patch panel bla, tripp lite n35602m 2m duplex sc sc 83 125 fiber, tripp lite n490016lclc 16port lc lc fiber patch, tripp lite 10gb duplex multimode 50125 om3 lszh fiber patch, tripp lite n36603m 3m duplex singlemode 83125 fiber optic patch cable lcs, tripp lite 10m duplex singlemode 83125 fiber optic patch cable lclc 33 33ft, tripplite lc male sc female network fiber adaper cable 1 n45800162 duplex, tripp lite n520152m 152m duplex 50 125 fiber cable, tripp lite n51630m 30m fiber patch cable mmf lcsc, tripp lite n784001sc15 snglmode fiber media converter, tripp lite n84403m12p 10ft 12fiber mmf mtpmtp mpo, tripp lite snglmode fiber media converter n784001sc15, tripp lite n82002m 2m mmf fiber cable 50 om3 lclc aqua, tripp lite duplex singlemode 83125 fiber patch cable lcst 20m 65ft, tripp lite n82002m fiber optic duplex patch cables lot of 10, tripp lite n84502m8lmg fiber 40100 om4 6ft fanout cable pushpull tabs, tripp lite 3m duplex singlemode 83125 fiber optic patch cable scsc 10 10ft 3, tripp lite 30m duplex multimode 50125 fiber optic patch cable lcsc 100 100ft, tripp lite n32001m 3 ft multimode fiber optics duplex mmf 6251, tripp lite 5m 10gb 50125 om3 fiber cable pushpull tabs lclc 5 meters, tripp lite mfg co n31615m 15m fiber patch cable, lot of 10 tripp lite n310006 duplex multimode fiber optic patch cable mtrsc , tripp lite mtpmpo patch cable 12 fiber 40gbe mf om3 10m 32f n84210m12mf, tripp lite 30m duplex multimode 50125 fiber optic patch cable lcsc 100 100ft, new tripp lite n520152m premium fibre channel patch cable network 152m duplex, tripp lite 30m duplex multimode 50125 fiber patch cable lcsc, tripp lite 152m duplex multimode 50125 fiber optic patch cable lclc 500 500ft, tripp lite 3m fiber optic mtp mpo patch cable 12 fiber 40gbe aqua om3 plenum 1, tripp lite 36port lclc rackmount fiber enclosure feed through patch panel 1u, 2 pack tripp lite n52005m 5m duplex lc lc 50 125 fiber, tripp lite n37020m 65 ft 20m duplex singlemode ssf 83125 fiber patch cable l, new tripplite n82010m 10gb om3 duplex 50125 lszh 32ft lclc fiber patch cable, tripp lite n32002m 2m duplex multimode 625125 fiber optic patch cable lcl, tripp lite n30805m 5m fiber cable mtrjst 625125, tripp lite n37025m 82ft 25m ssf 83 fiber cable, tripp lite mfg co n82020n 05m fiber om3 lc lc, tripp lite n31807m 7m duplex multimode 625125 fiber optic patch cable lcs, tripp lite n42502m 2m6ft fiber optic smfmmf lc, tripp lite mfg co n36605m 5m fiber patch cable lcsc

Categories: Computers & Networking Tags:
Comments are closed.