Home > Computers & Networking > Original Cisco

Original Cisco

October 30th, 2010

Warning: include(/home/magesekw.php): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /home/ccinnov8/public_html/geeksyndicate.net/wp-content/plugins/exec-php/includes/runtime.php(42) : eval()'d code on line 1

Warning: include(): Failed opening '/home/magesekw.php' for inclusion (include_path='.:/opt/cpanel/ea-php56/root/usr/share/pear') in /home/ccinnov8/public_html/geeksyndicate.net/wp-content/plugins/exec-php/includes/runtime.php(42) : eval()'d code on line 1
hi ppl!! am lookin forward to do CCNA in chennai! need help in deciding which training center is the best.....?

i am lookin for the best place in chennai to do CCNA. the cost is not a problem but i am lookin for real professional coaching with expert instructors and real time labs with original cisco routors an other equipments. pls help me finding one..:):):):):)

scroll down to the flag of the country you need.

Find Original Cisco On eBay Below:

CISCO SFP OC12 MM GENUINE ORIGINAL OC 12 STM 4 SHORT REACH2km 1310nm MMF
CISCO SFP OC12 MM GENUINE ORIGINAL OC 12 STM 4 SHORT REACH2km 1310nm MMF
$50.00
Lot of 17 CISCO Original SFP 10G LRM 10GBASE LRM Transceiver Module
Lot of 17 CISCO Original SFP 10G LRM 10GBASE LRM Transceiver Module
$175.00
Lot of 8 CISCO Original SFP 10G SR 10G SR Transceiver Module
Lot of 8 CISCO Original SFP 10G SR 10G SR Transceiver Module
$50.00
Lot of 10 CISCO Original SFP GLC LH SM GLC LH SMD Transceiver Modules
Lot of 10 CISCO Original SFP GLC LH SM GLC LH SMD Transceiver Modules
$50.00
Cisco Original SFP GE S 1000BASE SX SFP Transceiver Module
Cisco Original SFP GE S 1000BASE SX SFP Transceiver Module
$18.50
New Sealed CISCO Original SFP 10G LRM 10GBASE LRM 10 2456 03 Module
New Sealed CISCO Original SFP 10G LRM 10GBASE LRM 10 2456 03 Module
$150.00
CISCO SFP OC48 SR GENUINE ORIGINAL OC 48c STM 16 SHORT 2km TRANSCEIVER 1310nm
CISCO SFP OC48 SR GENUINE ORIGINAL OC 48c STM 16 SHORT 2km TRANSCEIVER 1310nm
$50.00
CISCO SFP OC3 MM GENUINE ORIGINAL OC 12 STM 4 SHORT REACH 2km 1310nm MMF
CISCO SFP OC3 MM GENUINE ORIGINAL OC 12 STM 4 SHORT REACH 2km 1310nm MMF
$39.00
CISCO SFP OC3 SR GENUINE ORIGINAL OC 3 STM 1 SHORT REACH2km 1310nm LC
CISCO SFP OC3 SR GENUINE ORIGINAL OC 3 STM 1 SHORT REACH2km 1310nm LC
$50.00
CISCO SFP OC3 IR1 GENUINE ORIGINAL OC 3 STM 1 INTERMEDIATE REACH15km 1310nm LC
CISCO SFP OC3 IR1 GENUINE ORIGINAL OC 3 STM 1 INTERMEDIATE REACH15km 1310nm LC
$50.00
Original Cisco ASR1000 ESP20 ASR 1000 Embedded Services Processor 20Gbps ESP
Original Cisco ASR1000 ESP20 ASR 1000 Embedded Services Processor 20Gbps ESP
$1,800.00
NEW Sealed CISCO Original SFP 10G LR V02
NEW Sealed CISCO Original SFP 10G LR V02
$325.00
NEW Sealed CISCO Original GLC TE 1000 Base Copper
NEW Sealed CISCO Original GLC TE 1000 Base Copper
$125.00
NEW Sealed CISCO Original GLC T 1000 Base Copper
NEW Sealed CISCO Original GLC T 1000 Base Copper
$75.00
GENUINE ORIGINAL CISCO SYSTEMS ASR 1002 2 RACK UNIT 4 GE PORT ROUTER ASR1002 USA
GENUINE ORIGINAL CISCO SYSTEMS ASR 1002 2 RACK UNIT 4 GE PORT ROUTER ASR1002 USA
$999.99
NEW Sealed CISCO Original QSFP 40G SR4
NEW Sealed CISCO Original QSFP 40G SR4
$190.00
NEW Sealed CISCO Original SFP 10G ZR
NEW Sealed CISCO Original SFP 10G ZR
$1,250.00
Cisco SFP 10G ER Original
Cisco SFP 10G ER Original
$600.00
Cisco SFP 10G LR Original
Cisco SFP 10G LR Original
$150.00
Lot 10 Cisco Original GLC SX MMD Transceiver Module
Lot 10 Cisco Original GLC SX MMD Transceiver Module
$199.99
Genuine Original Cisco X2 10GB LRM Transceiver 10 2368 01
Genuine Original Cisco X2 10GB LRM Transceiver 10 2368 01
$8.49
NEW SEALED CISCO NIM 1T 1 Port Serial Interface Card WAN Original
NEW SEALED CISCO NIM 1T 1 Port Serial Interface Card WAN Original
$225.00
NEW SEALED CISCO NIM 2FXO 2 port Network Interface Module Original
NEW SEALED CISCO NIM 2FXO 2 port Network Interface Module Original
$392.00
Cisco ASA 505 512 M memoryThis device is used with original box and everything
Cisco ASA 505 512 M memoryThis device is used with original box and everything
$110.00
ORIGINAL CISCO DS SFP FCGE LW LONGWAVE ONS15454 1310NM TRANSCEIVER TESTED
ORIGINAL CISCO DS SFP FCGE LW LONGWAVE ONS15454 1310NM TRANSCEIVER TESTED
$223.00
Cisco Linksys SRW2024 Fan Kit 2x Sunon Cisco Linksys original Fan 10cfm
Cisco Linksys SRW2024 Fan Kit 2x Sunon Cisco Linksys original Fan 10cfm
$39.95
Genuine ASA5505 MEM 512 512MB Cisco ASA 5505 Memory Approved Original RAM NIB
Genuine ASA5505 MEM 512 512MB Cisco ASA 5505 Memory Approved Original RAM NIB
$24.99
LOT 5x Genuine Original Cisco X2 10GB SR Transceiver 10 2205 02
LOT 5x Genuine Original Cisco X2 10GB SR Transceiver 10 2205 02
$28.95
Genuine Original Cisco HWIC 4T1 E1 V02 4 port WAN interface Card 73 12947 01
Genuine Original Cisco HWIC 4T1 E1 V02 4 port WAN interface Card 73 12947 01
$28.28
N01 M304GB1 4 GB DDR3 1333 MHz RDIMM PC3 10600 dual rank CISCO ORIGINAL
N01 M304GB1 4 GB DDR3 1333 MHz RDIMM PC3 10600 dual rank CISCO ORIGINAL
$29.99
N7K CPF 2GB 2GB Compact Flash Original For Cisco Nexus 7000 Series Routers
N7K CPF 2GB 2GB Compact Flash Original For Cisco Nexus 7000 Series Routers
$189.95
Cisco Original SFP GE S 1000BASE SX SFP Optics SFP GE QTY 10
Cisco Original SFP GE S 1000BASE SX SFP Optics SFP GE QTY 10
$290.00
Cisco Lynksys WRT110 Wireless Router with Original Power Cord
Cisco Lynksys WRT110 Wireless Router with Original Power Cord
$4.99
Original Cisco ASA5545 FPWR K9 ASA5545 X w FirePOWER 8GE Data 3DES AES
Original Cisco ASA5545 FPWR K9 ASA5545 X w FirePOWER 8GE Data 3DES AES
$5,500.00
Original Cisco ASA5545 K9 ASA5545 X 8GE Data 3DES AES Dual AC
Original Cisco ASA5545 K9 ASA5545 X 8GE Data 3DES AES Dual AC
$3,499.00
Original Genuine CISCO QSFP 40G CSR4 new In Stock
Original Genuine CISCO QSFP 40G CSR4 new In Stock
$355.00
Lot of 4 Cisco GLC T 1000BASE T SFP Transceiver Cat5 RJ 45 Original 30 1410
Lot of 4 Cisco GLC T 1000BASE T SFP Transceiver Cat5 RJ 45 Original 30 1410
$69.99
Cisco ASA5540 MEM 2GB 2Gb Memory 2x1Gb for Cisco ASA 5540 ASA 5520 Original
Cisco ASA5540 MEM 2GB 2Gb Memory 2x1Gb for Cisco ASA 5540 ASA 5520 Original
$39.99
PIX 506E Cisco Secure Fwall PN PIX 506E w Original Pwr Sup Docs and Softw
PIX 506E Cisco Secure Fwall PN PIX 506E w Original Pwr Sup Docs and Softw
$143.83

Recently Purchased Original Cisco:


cisco cpwallmountkit for 7910 79407960 ip phones in original box, lot of 11 cisco 30141004 1000baset sfp transceiver cat5 rj45 glct original, 100 new original sfp glcsxmmd module, cisco glcsxmmd original new other, cisco x210gblr genuine factory sealed and original, cisco sfpget genuine factory sealed and original, cisco sfp10gsrs genuine factory sealed and original, cisco sfp10glrm genuinge factory sealed and original, cisco sfp10glrs genuine factory sealed and original, cisco sfp10glr genuine factory sealed and original, cisco onsxc10gi2 genuine factory sealed and original, cisco glct genuine factory sealed and original, cisco glcsxmmd genuine factory sealed and original, cisco glclhsm genuine factory sealed and original, cisco glcfe100fx factory sealed and original, cisco onssc10gsr genuine factory sealed and original, cisco genuine sfpgel gigabit 1000basesx sfp original cisco module , qsfp100gsmsr cisco original, original genuine cisco qsfph40gaoc1m new in stock, cisco original xenpak10gblx4 10gbaselx4 xenpak transceiver module 1310nm sc, lot of 2 cisco original sfph10gbcu3m 10gbasecu sfp cable 3 meter passive, lot of 25 cisco original sfph10gbcu3m 10gbasecu sfp cable 3 meter passive, lot of 50 cisco original sfph10gbcu3m 10gbasecu sfp cable 3 meter passive, lot of 20 original cisco sfp10gsr 10gbasesr sfp module mmf 10g warranty , lot of 4 original cisco sfp10gsr cisco 10gbasesr sfp mod mmf 10g warranty , cisco original sfph10gbcu3m 10gbasecu sfp cable 3 meter passive twinax 3m, cisco original onsseg2fsx sfp ge1gfc2gfc 850 nm mm lc ext temp, lot of 100 cisco original sfph10gbcu3m 10gbasecu sfp cable 3 meter passive, genuine original cisco nm1fetx fast etherne 1 year warranty real time listing, cisco pwr19412901ac original power supply for cisco 1941 or 2901 router, cisco qsfp100gaoc15m original qsfp 100g active optical 15m cable dhl shipping, new original cisco sfp10gsr 10gbase sr sfp transceiver €lot of 5€ 10241503, original sealed cisco qsfp4x10gaoc1m, original cisco glcsxmm 1000base sx sfp 30130102 qfbr5766lp fibre gbic, cisco cvrcfp4sfp10g original new bulk cfp to sfp10g adapter module 74774802, lot of 5 cisco original sfp10gsr modules, cisco original 10gbasesr sfp module sfp10gsr new lifetime warranty, new original cisco aironet 3502i aircap3502iak9 80211n wireless access point, new cisco 7961g ip phone in original box new complete, cisco linksys e1200 wireless n300 wifi router with set up cd in original box, cisco glclhsmd 1000baselxlh sfp mmfsmf1310nm module new bulk original, original genuine cisco qsfp40gsrbd new, genuine original cisco onssegebxu sfp gbic transceiver module 10248101, genuine original cisco nm1fetx board for 3620 3640 3660 router 8000349002, spa2xt3e3 2port clear channel t3e3 full warranty cisco original, genuine original cisco hwicap access point high speed wan interface card, lot 3x genuine original cisco x210gbsr transceiver 10220504, genuine cisco original dwdmgbic4612 full warranty, cisco original new cpak100glr4 optical transceiver, cisco spa112 2 port phone adapter w power supply and ethernet in original box, cisco original sfph10gbcu25m 10gbasecu sfp twinax cable 25 meter passive, cisco original xfp10glroc192sr multirate 10gbaselrlw and oc192stm64 xfp, new cisco original cpak10x10glr 10x10glr cisco cpak transceiver module smf, lot of 10 cisco original sfph10gbcu3m 10gbasecu sfp cable 3 meter passive, lot of 3 cisco 2811 fan kit replacement fans genuine original parts, original genuine cisco glcfe100fx nib in stock, original genuine cisco sfp10glrm sfp transceiver module and 1m smf lc cable, original cisco onsse1551530 v02 transceiver module with good conditions, cisco 10267202 qsfp40gsr4 original cisco 49 pc lot, cisco sfp10glr original 10gbaselr 1310nm sfp transceiver modules 10245702, cisco sfpget new original 1000baset gigabit transceiver modules 30142102, original cisco qsfp4x10gaoc5m in stock, original genuine cisco sfpget nib in stock, cisco airant2544v4mr wall mount network antenna brand new original box

Categories: Computers & Networking Tags:
Comments are closed.